Saturday, 19 January 2013

[Cerita] Biodata Foto Personil 2PM

Cerita has posted a new item, 'Biodata Foto Personil 2PM'

Name : Jang Wooyoung
Role in 2PM : Sub Vocal, Dancer
Nickname : Boo-ung-ee (Owl)
Date of birth : 30th April 1989
Height : 178cm
Weight : 65kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean, minimal English (in order of fluency)
School : Howon U...

You may view the latest post at

Best regards,

No comments:

Post a Comment